Shandong, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory
Plant Area:
129000 square meters
Management System Certification:
ISO9001:2008, ISO14001:2004, OHSAS18001:2007
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available
Spanish Speaker

Pvc Pipe Machine, Plastic Pipe Machine, Pvc Pipe Making Machine manufacturer / supplier in China, offering PVC Corrugated Pipe Making Machine, PE 3 D Drainage Net Online Compound Machine, Injection Molding Machine for Makingplastic Products and so on.

Gold Member Since 2008
Audited Supplier

PVC Corrugated Pipe Making Machine

Get Latest Price
Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
1 Piece US $53,000/ Piece
Port: Qingdao, China
Production Capacity: 20 Sets/Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T
Type: Pipe Extruder
Plastic Processed: PVC
Product Type: Granulating Extruder
Feeding Mode: One Feed
Assembly Structure: Integral Type Extruder
Screw: Single-Screw

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.: JG-DBG
Engagement System: Full Intermeshing
Screw Channel Structure: Deep Screw
Exhaust: Exhaust
Automation: Automatic
Computerized: Non-Computerized
Trademark: Tongjia
Transport Package: Wooden Box
Origin: China
HS Code: 84772090

Product Description

PVC Corrugated Pipe Making Machine
1. Mainly using PVC or PE as the main raw material, the line is used to produce single or double wall corrugated pipe, conduit pipe.
2. This product has the features of light weight, high corrosion resistance, erosion resistance and cold and not resistance.
3. It is widely used in such fields of communications, electric wire & cable laying and agricultural irrigation, etc.
 Single-wallDouble-wall
ModelJG-DBG90JG-DBG120JG-SBG60/125JG-SBG65/132JG-SBG90JG-SBG120
Raw materialPEPEPVCPVCPEPE
Extruder90/25120/2560/12565/13290/25120/25
Range of pip diamm65-115115-17565-110110-16575-110110-160
Water consumptionL/H400050005000550040005000
Water pressureMpa0.4-0.60.4-0.60.4-0.60.4-0.60.4-0.60.4-0.6
Number of mould blockPair506050605060
Whole length of mould blockmm518062165180621651806216
Move speed of mould blockm/min1-121-81-121-81-121-8
Dimensions(approx)m18× 1.35× 1.721× 1.55× 2.220× 1.35× 2.1524.8× 1.6× 2.2518× 1.35× 1.721× 1.55× 2.2
Total weight(approx)t69.58.51269.5

PVC Corrugated Pipe Making Machine

Our Service

1.12 Hours----Your reply will be replied within 12 hours.

2.Service----We offer your professional service in fluent English.

3.Delivery----1~3 months.

4.Free Design----Professional designers, free designs.

5.Certificates----Third-party verification service provider

6.Service----OEM service offered; Design service offered; Buyer label offered.

OR

1.Any inquires will be replied in the first time.

2.High quality products, competitive price, fast lead time.

3.Our sales staff will be have a good communication with you ,let you fully understand the situation of our enterprises and products.

4.We will provide high quality overseas service ,our technical staff will be able to provide you with technical support ,for you personally to overseas assembly and test equipment.

5.Our customer service staff will put your feedback to the technical staff in the first time, timely solve your problem.

 

Our Corner

PVC Corrugated Pipe Making Machine
 

Why choose us?

1.Our factory was founded in 1953 and we are market-leader in this line in china.

2.In the plastic machinery field, we have more than 20 years of relevant experience.

3.Our products extend all over the national and over 60 countries and areas of the world.

4. Our spare parts are brand components.

5. Engineering team provide you with the most suitable model towards your products.

6. Technical training and service is the advantage of us.

7. Tongjia Machinery hopes to create nice future with clients from home to overseas.

8. Welcome overseas people to our factory site visits.

PVC Corrugated Pipe Making Machine
 

Our Strength

PVC Corrugated Pipe Making Machine
 

FAQ

1.Payment term: T/T,L/C;

2.Min order quantity:1 set or by negotiate with each other;

3.Service:Provide overseas service;

4.Tel:+86-537-2279166 2986622.

 

Your reliable supplier

With rich manufacturing experience and full strict control of raw materials, production and products inspection, we can provide good quality and competitive prices, timely delivery and excellent services. We sincerely would like to establish long-team business relationship with you.

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Mr. Sam
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now