Gold Member Since 2008
Audited Supplier
Shandong Tongjia Machinery Co., Ltd.

Blow Molding Machine, Automatic Blow Molding Machine, Pc Bottle Blow Molding Machine manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Plastic Auto Blow Molding Machine for Making Different Jerry Can, WPC Wood Plastic Extruder Door Machine (JG-MSB), Construction and Water Supply PVC Rigid Pipe Machine and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Plastic Blow Molding Machine Plastic Auto Blow Molding Machine for Making Different Jerry Can

Plastic Auto Blow Molding Machine for Making Different Jerry Can

FOB Price: US $59,000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $59,000/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Port: Qingdao, China
Production Capacity: 20 Sets/Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: JG-DZK
  • Raw Material: HDPE
  • Automation: Automatic
  • Certification: CE, ISO9001:2008
  • Transport Package: Wooden Box
  • Origin: China
  • Type: Extrusion Blow Molding Machine
  • Making Method of Parison: Extrusion-Blow Molding
  • Computerized: Non-Computerized
  • Trademark: Tongjia
  • Specification: CE
  • HS Code: 84772090
Product Description
Series of Auto Blow Molding Machine
1. Function
Import liquid hydraulic control system and flan controler make the product symmetrically and pracisely.

2. Useucing toll box, chair, large chemical bucket and so on.
Plastic machine blow molding machine

3. Advantage
Product from this kind blow molding machine, thickness is symmetrical and bottle neck is smooth. Multi-work station can work together so it has large output.
90 blow molding machine prod
ModelJG-DZK75PCJG-DZK75JG-DZK90JG-DZK100JG-DZK120
MaterialPCPE, PP,ABS
Max.Capacity of productL202550120220
Number of dieset1
Dimensions(L×W×H)m3.8×2.4×3.63.8×2.4×3.64.5×2.5×3.95.2×2.6×4.45.8×2.6×4.4
Machine weight(approx)T77121619
Clamping system
Claming forceKN200200360400600
Distance between platensmm400-900400-900450-1000320-1200630-1500
Max.size of mould(W×H)mm650×520650×520700×750800×10001000×1450
Power
Driving power of main extruderKW3037374575
Motor power of oil pumpKW2222305555
Total power(approx)KW9088100146160
Water pressureMPa0.2-0.30.2-0.30.30.30.3
Water consumptionL/min606085100150
Air pressureMpa0.70.70.80.80.8
Air consumptionm 3 /min0.50.51.01.21.6
Average energy consumption(approx)KW5050507080
Extrusion system
Dia.of main screwmm757590100120
L/D ratio of screwL/D2530252525
Die
Number of heating zone of diezone33456
Heating power of dieKW1010202538
Max.dia.of diemm270270350450500
Capacity of accumulatorm 36.54.56.61215

Plastic Auto Blow Molding Machine for Making Different Jerry Can
Plastic Auto Blow Molding Machine for Making Different Jerry CanPlastic Auto Blow Molding Machine for Making Different Jerry Can
Product Description

What is the details of our Series of Blow Molding Machine: Two layers of 15~230L plastic bottle/drum?     

1. The inner and outside composite can reduce the production cost, and the transparent line can show the capacity.

2. The servo valve and controller are from MOOG(USA), and both devices are able to ensure the evenness of wall thickness and the products' elegant appearance.

3. The low-voltage electrical apparatus comes from Siemens (Germany), and Schneider (France).

4. It can be installed with programmable computer control and realize whole line intelligentize.

 

Our Services

Why Choose US ?                                                                                                                 

1. We are Alibaba 10 years Gold Supplier.

2. We are a factory manufacturing plastic machinery, best production, best quality control, best service.

3. Inspected by the inspection institution of Bureau Veritas Certification.

4. 100% QC inspection before shipment.

5. CE listed, competitive price.
 

Company Information

Our Cooperation                                                                                                                   
 Our products extend all over the national and over 60 countries and areas of the world. And below is our customer acceptance of the scene,  we are very much look forward to your cooperation.

Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Sam
Manager
*From:
To: Mr. Sam
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now