Gold Member Since 2008
Audited Supplier
Shandong Tongjia Machinery Co., Ltd.

Chemical Bucket Machine, Packing Bucket Machine, Chemical Bottle Machine manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Chemical Plastic Packing Bucket/Bottle Blowing Machine (JG-ZK80), Film Blowing Machine for POF Heat Shrink Film, Auto Injection Molding Machine Plastic Cup and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Plastic Blow Molding Machine Chemical Plastic Packing Bucket/Bottle Blowing Machine (JG-ZK80)

Chemical Plastic Packing Bucket/Bottle Blowing Machine (JG-ZK80)

FOB Price: US $42,000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $42,000/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 20 Sets/Month
Transport Package: Wooden Box
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: JG-ZK80
  • Raw Material: PE
  • Automation: Automatic
  • Certification: CE, ISO9001:2008
  • Specification: CE, ISO
  • HS Code: 84772090
  • Type: Extrusion Blow Molding Machine
  • Making Method of Parison: Extrusion-Blow Molding
  • Computerized: Computerized
  • Trademark: tongjia
  • Origin: China
Product Description
Chemical Plastic Packing Bucket/Bottle Blowing Machine (JG-ZK80)
The machine is mainly used for producing high obstruction medicine bottle and presticide bottle and chemical packing bucket. The product has the features of symmetrical layers, good fuse effect. The double work station can work together so it has large output.
Model JG-ZK45JG-ZK55JG-ZK65JG-ZK80
MaterialPE, PP,PVC,PA…
Max.capacity of productL247.525
Number of dieset1,2,4
Dimensions(L×W×H)m2.2×1.32×2.152.45×1.72×2.742.9×2.1×2.854.2×2.2×3.2
Machine weight(approx)T34.55.58
Clamping system
Clamping forceKN25404080
Distance between platensmm100-320100-400100-550350-780
Max.size of mould(W×H)mm220×270350×400350×400550×650
Power
Driving power of main extruderKW5.5111522
Motor power of oil pumpKW5.55.55.511
Total power(approx)KW20264268
Water pressureMPa0.2-0.30.2-0.30.2-0.30.3
Water consumptionL/min25355060
Air pressureMpa0.70.70.70.7
Air consumptionm 3 /min0.40.40.40.4
Average energy consumption(approx)KW13182038

Chemical Plastic Packing Bucket/Bottle Blowing Machine (JG-ZK80)

Why Choose US ?
1. We are a factory manufacturing plastic machinery, best production, best quality control, best service.
2. Inspected by the inspection institution of Bureau Veritas Certification.
3. 100% QC inspection before shipment.
4. CE listed, competitive price.


Our Cooperation    
Our products extend all over the national and over 60 countries and areas of the world. And below is our customer acceptance of the scene,  we are very much look forward to your cooperation.

FAQ
Q1:What's your warranty policy?
A1:The Seller will guarantee the machine for 18 months since the date of shipment(that is leaving from Seller's factory) or the Seller will guarantee the machine for 12 months since the date of starting installation and adjustment, whichever comes first.
 
Q2:What's your minimum order quantity?
A2: Min order quantity:1 set or by negotiate with each other.
 
Q3:What package do you use for the product?
A3:Painted with anti-corrosion oil, and covered with plastic film, then packed in wooden box.
 
Q4:Do you have technical instruction if I buy your product?
A4:Please read the user manual carefully for your reference, we have detail instruction on it. If your problems still can not be solved, welcome to contact us for help.
 
Q5:What is your overseas service?
A5:We will provide high quality overseas service ,our technical staff will be able to provide you with technical support ,for you personally to overseas assembly and test equipment.
 
Q6:Will you conduct training for our staff here?
A6:Yes, we will provide technology support to factory technology, training for the relative person.
 
Q7:What are your terms of payment?
A7:We accept T/T, L/C.
 
Q8:What's your contact way?
A8: Tel:+86-537-2279166 , +86-537-2986622
 
Q9:I am very satisfied after I read your FAQ, how can I start to purchase my order?
A9:Please click the "send" at the bottom of this page or contact our sales on Trade Mange online!

Chemical Plastic Packing Bucket/Bottle Blowing Machine (JG-ZK80)
Chemical Plastic Packing Bucket/Bottle Blowing Machine (JG-ZK80)
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Sam
Manager
*From:
To: Mr. Sam
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now